Results and Fixtures

Abbeyschool005
Abbeyschool005
In this section...
DATE HOME  AWAY LEAGUE  RESULT Scorers MOM
11/09/2019 Squad 1 Weston Super Mare South 5-1 Onu,Jobe, Bepe, Nikaj, OG Moses
11/09/2019 Brompton Development  Academy  0-3 Pauli, Limbu, R Jobe R Jobe
12/09/2019 Worthing Squad 2 B 3-5 Meade x3 Meade
18/09/2019 Development Coopers Academy  6-1 Igbedion x3 E Muddiman x2 Nwaokolo Sosan
25/09/2019 Chippenham Squad 1 South 1-3 Onu, Bepe, Mesquita Z Jobe
25/09/2019 Squad 2 Maidstone B 0-3   Sosan
25/09/2019 Harris Falconwood Development  Academy  0-4 Benfield, Nwaokolo, Malone, Gramson Sinnock
02/10/2019 King Henry Development Academy  2-3 Gramsonx2, Meade Meade
02/10/2019 Dover Athletic Tonbridge Angels FA YOUTH CUP

2-2

4-2 (pens)

Walker, Pont Moses
09/10/2019 Squad 2 Romford League Cup 1-2 Igbedion J Muddiman
09/10/2019 Development King Henry Academy  2-1 Gramson, Bates Gramson
14/10/2019 Dover Athletic Hamwoth Villa FA YOUTH CUP      
16/10/2019 Whytleafe Squad 2 B      
16/10/2019 Maplestone Development  Academy       
30/10/2019 Woking Squad 1 South      
30/10/2019 Squad 2 Welling B      
06/11/2019 TBC CUP TBC CUP South      
06/11/2019 TBC CUP TBC CUP B      
06/11/2019 Development NWK Academy       
13/11/2019 Squad 1 Maidenhead South      
13/11/2019 Tonbridge Squad 2 B      
13/11/2019 Ravensbourne Development  Academy       
20/11/2019 Oxford Squad 1 South      
20/11/2019 Squad 2 Pheonix B      
20/11/2019 Development * Ravenswood Academy       
27/11/2019 Squad 1 Hampton Richmond South      
27/11/2019 Ebbsfleet Squad 2 B      
27/11/2019 Development St Georges Academy       
04/12/2019 Sutton Squad 1 South      
04/12/2019 Eastbourne Squad 2 B      
04/12/2019 Development Towers Academy       
11/12/2019 Squad 1 Boreham Wood South      
11/12/2019 Dulwich Squad 2 B      
08/01/2020 Bromley Squad 1 South      
08/01/2020 Crystal Palace Squad 2 B      
08/01/2020 Development Brompton Academy       
15/01/2020 Squad 1 Dartford South      
15/01/2020 Burgess Hill* Squad 2 B      
15/01/2020 Coopers  Development Academy       
22/01/2020 Dartford Squad 1 South      
22/01/2020 Squad 2* Burgess Hill B      
22/01/2020 Development Harris Falconwood Academy       
29/01/2020 Weston Super Mare Squad 1 South      
29/01/2020 Squad 2 Worthing  B      
05/02/2020 Squad 1 Chippenham South      
05/02/2020 Maidstone Squad 2 B      
05/02/2020 Development Hugh Christie Academy       
12/02/2020 Aldershot Squad 1 South      
12/02/2020 Squad 2 Whytleafe B      
12/02/2020 King Henry Development Academy       
26/02/2020 Squad 1 Woking South      
26/02/2020 Welling Squad 2 B      
26/02/2020 Development Maplestone Academy       
04/03/2020 Maidenhead Squad 1 South      
04/03/2020 Squad 2 Tonbridge B      
04/03/2020 NWK  Development Academy       
11/03/2020 Squad 1 Oxford United South      
11/03/2020 Pheonix Squad 2 B      
11/03/2020 Development Ravensbourne Academy       
18/03/2020 Hampton Richmond Squad 1 South      
18/03/2020 Squad 2 Ebbsfleet B      
18/03/2020 Ravenswood Development Academy       
25/03/2020 Squad 1 Sutton South      
25/03/2020 Squad 2 Eastbourne B      
25/03/2020 St Georges Development Academy       
01/04/2020 Boreham Wood Squad 1 South      
01/04/2020 Squad 2 Dulwich B      
01/04/2020 Towers Development Academy       
08/02/2020 Squad 1 Bromley South      
08/02/2020 Squad 2 Crystal Palace B      
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×